Intro Offer- Area Residents New to Studio Two Weeks' Unlimited Classes for $30


BUILDING ACCESS CODE 3227# ON SMALL KEYPAD 

<< Schedule for Wed Aug 23, 2017 - Tue Aug 29, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Aug 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa II Ronnie Jersky
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga and Meditation Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels Alexandria Hall
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa II/III David Ingalls
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Sivananda Yoga I/II
Class is Cancelled

Thu Aug 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:45 am Flow Yoga All Levels Ronnie Jersky
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa II/III
Class is Cancelled
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II Alice Wylie
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Meditation in Motion Michael Peterson
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Prenatal Yoga Michelle Brady

Fri Aug 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:15 am - 7:15 am Vinyasa All Levels Anna Kavaliunas
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align Level II/III
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow Yoga I/II
Class is Cancelled
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels Rexx Samuell
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Vinyasa II Alice Wylie

Sat Aug 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa II/III Neva Ingalls
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa I/II Audrey Roxas
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Hatha I Geneva Moss
3:45 pm - 5:15 pm Ashtanga Yoga II/III David Ingalls

Sun Aug 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 10:00 am Power Yoga II/III Ronnie Jersky
10:30 am - 11:45 am Svastha Vinyoga Fourth Floor David Ingalls
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa II/III Eileen Schwartz Reyna
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa I/II Alice Wylie
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Hatha Yoga I/II and Meditation Bernie Marchand
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Nidra Neva Ingalls

Mon Aug 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa All Levels Rebecca Kanin
8:00 am - 9:15 am Vinyasa I/II Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow Yoga I/II Jen Dryer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II Rhiannon Landesberg
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Gentle Yoga and Meditation Dena Kahn
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Vinyasa I/II Alice Wylie
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa II Rexx Samuell
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm The Burn - Donation Based Class Anna Kavaliunas

Tue Aug 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align All Levels Susan Hanan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa II/III Sandy Kavalier
11:00 am - 11:45 am Baby and Me
Class is Cancelled
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels Sara Lubeck
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Ashtanga Yoga I/II Rexx Samuell
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Iyengar I/II Fourth Floor Sarah Hull
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Jivamukti Yoga Spiritual Warrior II Stanley Currier