BUILDING ACCESS CODE 3227# ON SMALL KEYPAD 

Yoga Nidra with Neva Ingalls, Friday, September 7, 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM

<< Schedule for Tue Aug 21, 2018 - Mon Aug 27, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Aug 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Flow All Levels #100 Cate Gaffney
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align All Levels
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow II #100 Sandy Kavalier
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm IPATH Restorative Yoga #400 Denese Cavanaugh
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Jivamukti Yoga for Busy People #100 Stanley Currier
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Iyengar All Levels Sarah Hull

Wed Aug 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa II #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Alice Wylie
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I #100 Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels #100 Jen Dryer
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa II/III #100 Denese Cavanaugh

Thu Aug 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow All Levels #100 Ronnie Jersky
10:00 am - 11:15 am Gentle Yoga I with Meditation #400 Robin Glantz
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm IPATH Restorative Yoga #400 Denese Cavanaugh
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Jivamukti Yoga for Busy People #100 Stanley Currier

Fri Aug 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Rebecca Kanin
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align II/III** #100 Susan Hanan
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels Jen Dryer
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie

Sat Aug 25, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Alston Taggart (sub)
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa I/II #100 Audrey Roxas
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Hatha I #100 Geneva Moss
3:45 pm - 5:15 pm Ashtanga II/III #100 Jude Szypa

Sun Aug 26, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 10:00 am Power Yoga II/III #100 Ronnie Jersky
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa All Levels Rebecca Kanin
10:30 am - 11:45 am Svastha Vinyoga - Bi-weekly*
Class is Cancelled
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa I/II #100 Alice Wylie

Mon Aug 27, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Vinyasa I/II #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow I/II #100 Jen Dryer
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I #100 Geneva Moss
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Iyengar Foundations #400 Sarah Hull
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Flow Levels I/II #100 Nolan Rodman