BUILDING ACCESS CODE 3227# ON SMALL KEYPAD 

Acupuncture + Yoga with Lindsay MacDougall - Saturday, Dec 22nd 1:00 - 3:00 PM
Yoga Basics for Beginners with Abby Dobbs - 4 Sundays in January 12:00 - 1:30 PM

<< Schedule for Fri Nov 30, 2018 - Thu Dec 6, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Nov 30, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Rebecca Kanin
8:00 am - 9:15 am Yin All Levels #100 Susan Hanan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa Flow - All Levels #100 Sophia Spencer
10:00 am - 11:15 am Gentle Yoga I with Meditation #400 Robin Glantz
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels #100 Jen Dryer
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Teacher Certification - Module 2 Washington Yoga Center

Sat Dec 1, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Abby Dobbs
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa I/II #100 Audrey Roxas
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Hatha I #100 Geneva Moss
2:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Teacher Certification - Module 2 Washington Yoga Center
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Ashtanga II/III David Ingalls

Sun Dec 2, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 10:00 am Power Yoga II/III #100 Ronnie Jersky
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Rebecca Kanin
10:30 am - 11:45 am Svastha Vinyoga #400 David Ingalls
12:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Teacher Certification - Module 2 Washington Yoga Center
12:00 pm - 2:30 pm Shoulder, Upper Back, & Neck Clinic #100 Abby Dobbs
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa I/II #100 Rajiv Dhar

Mon Dec 3, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Vinyasa I/II Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow I/II #100 Jen Dryer
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I #100 Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Iyengar Foundations #400 Sarah Hull
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Flow I/II #100 Nolan Rodman

Tue Dec 4, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Cate Gaffney
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align All Levels #100 Susan Hanan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow II Sophia Spencer
10:00 am - 11:00 am Chair Yoga #400 Hal Ponder
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels (Dharma Inspired) #100 Carla Carpio
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Ashtanga I/II #100 David Ingalls
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Iyengar All Levels #400 Sarah Hull

Wed Dec 5, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa II Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Alice Wylie
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels Alexandria Hall
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa II/III #100 David Ingalls

Thu Dec 6, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow All Levels #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gentle Kripalu Yoga #100 Dena Kahn
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II #100 Suzanne Muro
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels #100 Abby Dobbs