BUILDING ACCESS CODE 3227# ON SMALL KEYPAD 

Intro Special: $20 for One Week of Unlimited Classes

Don’t Loose Your Resolution Sale

<< Schedule for Fri Jan 4, 2019 - Thu Jan 10, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Jan 4, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Rebecca Kanin
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align II/III**
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa Flow - All Levels #100 Sophia Spencer
10:00 am - 11:15 am Gentle Yoga I with Meditation #400 Abby Dobbs
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels #100 Jen Dryer
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm EMBODY - A Movement Exploration Practice #100 Pleasance Silicki

Sat Jan 5, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Neva Ingalls
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa I/II #100 Audrey Roxas
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Hatha I #100 Geneva Moss
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Ashtanga II/III #100 David Ingalls

Sun Jan 6, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 10:00 am Power Yoga II/III #100 Audrey Roxas
10:30 am - 11:45 am Svastha Vinyoga #400 David Ingalls
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Rebecca Kanin
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa I/II #100 Rajiv Dhar

Mon Jan 7, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Vinyasa I/II Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow I/II #100 Jen Dryer
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I #100 Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Flow I/II #100 Nolan Rodman
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Iyengar Foundations #400 Sarah Hull

Tue Jan 8, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Cate Gaffney
9:30 am - 10:45 am Slow Flow (Forrest Inspired) All Levels #100 Abby Dobbs
10:00 am - 11:00 am Chair Yoga #400 Hal Ponder
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels (Dharma Inspired) #100 Sydnea Lewis
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Ashtanga I/II #100 David Ingalls
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Iyengar All Levels #400 Sarah Hull

Wed Jan 9, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa II #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Suzanne Muro
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I #100 Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels #100 Alexandria Hall
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa II/III #100 David Ingalls

Thu Jan 10, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow All Levels #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow II #100 Sophia Spencer
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Kripalu Yoga #100 Dena Kahn
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II #100 Suzanne Muro
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Jivamukti Yoga for Busy People #100 Stanley Currier