BUILDING ACCESS CODE 3227# ON SMALL KEYPAD 

Pilates, every Thursday, 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM -- class pack on SALE this week

<< Schedule for Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Thu Nov 22, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Nov 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Rebecca Kanin
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align II/III** #100 Susan Hanan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa Flow - All Levels #100 Sophia Spencer
10:00 am - 11:15 am Gentle Yoga I with Meditation #400 Robin Glantz
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels #100 Sydnea Lewis
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm 200-Hour WYC Mala Flow Vinyasa Yoga Teacher Training Program #400 Denese Cavanaugh
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Teacher Certification - Module 2 Washington Yoga Center

Sat Nov 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Neva Ingalls
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa I/II #100 Audrey Roxas
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Hatha I #100 Geneva Moss
2:00 pm - 8:00 pm 200-Hour WYC Mala Flow Vinyasa Yoga Teacher Training Program #400 Denese Cavanaugh
2:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Teacher Certification - Module 2 Washington Yoga Center
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Ashtanga II/III #100 David Ingalls

Sun Nov 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 10:00 am Power Yoga II/III #100 Ronnie Jersky
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Rebecca Kanin
10:30 am - 11:45 am Svastha Vinyoga #400 David Ingalls
12:00 pm - 6:00 pm 200-Hour WYC Mala Flow Vinyasa Yoga Teacher Training Program #400 Denese Cavanaugh
12:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Teacher Certification - Module 2 Washington Yoga Center
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Quiet Eyes Workshop #100 Vicki Goodman
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa I/II #100 Rajiv Dhar

Mon Nov 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Vinyasa I/II #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow I/II #100 Jen Dryer
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I #100 Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Iyengar Foundations #400 Sarah Hull
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Flow I/II #100 Nolan Rodman

Tue Nov 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Flow All Levels #100 Cate Gaffney
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align All Levels #100 Susan Hanan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow II Susan Cameron
10:00 am - 11:00 am Chair Yoga Workshop #400 Hal Ponder
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm IPATH Restorative Yoga #400 Denese Cavanaugh
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels (Dharma Inspired) #100 Sydnea Lewis
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Ashtanga I/II #100 David Ingalls
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Iyengar All Levels Sarah Hull

Wed Nov 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa II #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Alice Wylie
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I #100 Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa II/III #100 David Ingalls

Thu Nov 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow All Levels #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gentle Kripalu Yoga
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:45 am Mat Pilates - All Levels
Class is Cancelled
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm IPATH Restorative Yoga
Class is Cancelled
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II
Class is Cancelled
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Jivamukti Yoga for Busy People
Class is Cancelled