BUILDING ACCESS CODE 3227# ON SMALL KEYPAD 

Pilates, every Thursday, 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM -- class pack on SALE this week

<< Schedule for Fri Sep 21, 2018 - Thu Sep 27, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Sep 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa All Levels
Class is Cancelled
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align II/III** #100 Susan Hanan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa Flow - All Levels #100 Sophia Spencer
10:00 am - 11:15 am Gentle Yoga I with Meditation #400 Robin Glantz
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels #100 Jen Dryer
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm 200-Hour WYC Mala Flow Vinyasa Yoga Teacher Training Program
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa Flow - All Levels #100 Sophia Spencer

Sat Sep 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Neva Ingalls
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa I/II #100 Alston Taggart (sub)
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Hatha I #100 Geneva Moss
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Yoga Techniques for Anxiety #100 Dhyana Delatour
2:00 pm - 8:00 pm 200-Hour WYC Mala Flow Vinyasa Yoga Teacher Training Program
Class is Cancelled
2:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Teacher Certification - Module 1 - 50 Hour Certification
Class is Cancelled
3:45 pm - 5:15 pm Ashtanga II/III David Ingalls

Sun Sep 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 10:00 am Power Yoga II/III #100 Ronnie Jersky
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa All Levels #100 Rebecca Kanin
10:30 am - 11:45 am Svastha Vinyoga
Class is Cancelled
12:00 pm - 6:00 pm 200-Hour WYC Mala Flow Vinyasa Yoga Teacher Training Program
Class is Cancelled
12:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Teacher Certification - Module 1 - 50 Hour Certification
Class is Cancelled
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa I/II #100 Rajiv Dhar

Mon Sep 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Vinyasa I/II #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow I/II #100 Jen Dryer
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I #100 Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II #100 Alice Wylie
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Iyengar Foundations #400 Sarah Hull

Tue Sep 25, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Flow All Levels #100 Cate Gaffney
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow and Align All Levels #100 Susan Hanan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Flow II #100 Sandy Kavalier
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm IPATH Restorative Yoga #400 Denese Cavanaugh
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels (Dharma Inspired) #100 Sydnea Lewis
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Ashtanga I/II #100 David Ingalls
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Iyengar - Restoratives #400 Sarah Hull

Wed Sep 26, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa II #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa II/III #100 Alice Wylie
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Yoga I #100 Geneva Moss
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa All Levels #100 Alexandria Hall
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa II/III #100 David Ingalls

Thu Sep 27, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Flow All Levels #100 Ronnie Jersky
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gentle Kripalu Yoga #100 Dena Kahn
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm IPATH Restorative Yoga #400 Denese Cavanaugh
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa II #100 Suzanne Muro
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Jivamukti Yoga for Busy People #100 Stanley Currier